Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Regionals

vs Sewanee
12:00 PM
2
3
at Emory
2:00 PM
4
5
vs Adrian
5:00 PM
6
vs St. John Fisher
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
3:30 PM

at Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

vs Wis.-Oshkosh
5:00 PM

vs Linfield
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
5:30 PM

vs Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
7
vs Denison
4:00 PM

vs Saint Benedict
@ Tucson, Ariz.
8:00 PM

vs East Tex. Baptist
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
10:00 PM
8
at Carthage
11:00 AM

vs Ill. Wesleyan
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
1:00 PM

vs Chris. Newport
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
3:00 PM
9
at The Savannah Invitational

at The Savannah Invitational
10
at The Savannah Invitational

at The Savannah Invitational
11
at Dallas
6:00 PM
12
13
vs Hiram
2:00 PM

vs Hiram
4:00 PM

at Rhodes
5:00 PM

at Hendrix
6:00 PM
14
vs Emory & Henry
12:00 PM

at Millsaps
2:00 PM

vs Emory & Henry
2:00 PM
15
at Millsaps
1:00 PM

at Hendrix
2:00 PM

at Millsaps
4:00 PM
16
17
at NCAA Championships
TBA

at NCAA Championships

at LaGrange
6:00 PM

vs Emory
6:00 PM
18
at NCAA Championships
TBA

at NCAA Championships

19
at NCAA Championships
TBA

at NCAA Championships
20
at NCAA Championships
TBA

at NCAA Championships

at Jekyll Island Invitational

at Jekyll Island Invitational
21
at NCAA Championships

vs Western Semifinals

at Jekyll Island Invitational

at Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Birmingham-Southern
12:00 PM

vs Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM


vs Birmingham-Southern
2:00 PM

vs Birmingham-Southern
4:00 PM
22
vs Western Semifinals

at Jekyll Island Invitational

at Jekyll Island Invitational

vs Birmingham-Southern
12:00 PM

vs Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM
23
24
at Piedmont
4:00 PM
25
vs Piedmont
6:00 PM

vs Wis.-River Falls
8:00 PM
26
27
28
vs Hunt Seat Zone Finals

vs Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Southern Virginia
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
3:00 PM

vs Rhodes
4:00 PM
29
at Lee & Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational

vs Rhodes
12:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

30
at Lee & Joe Duncan Rhodes Invitational

at Wynlakes Invitational
31
at Wynlakes Invitational

vs Maryville (TN)
4:00 PM

vs LaGrange
6:00 PM

vs Maryville (TN)
6:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
7:00 PM
1
2
3
vs Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
4
at Centre
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
3:00 PM

at Centre
4:00 PM