2018-19 Berry Equestrian Roster

Discipline Hometown/High School
Hannah Atsma full bio Hannah Atsma Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Christian High School
Kathryn Barclay full bio Kathryn Barclay Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Roswell, Ga. / Rivers Academy
Grace Bowers full bio Grace Bowers Cl.: So. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Johnson City, Tn. / Providence Academy
Sarah Cooper full bio Sarah Cooper Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Lafayette, Ind. / Jefferson
Kinsey Figliolini full bio Kinsey Figliolini Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Norcross, Ga / Norcross High School
Vincenza Geiser full bio Vincenza Geiser Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: - / -
Andrea Hill full bio Andrea Hill Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Crawfordville, Ga. / Briarwood Academy
Mary Catherine Hix full bio Mary Catherine Hix Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Warner Robbins, Ga. / Houston County High School
Allie Ketterman full bio Allie Ketterman Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt seat Hometown/High School: Easton, Md. / Easton High School
Kelly Knott full bio Kelly Knott Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Cumming, Ga. / North Forsyth
Jordyn Knudsen full bio Jordyn Knudsen Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Buford, Ga. / Buford
Ansley Kozar full bio Ansley Kozar Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Acworth, Ga. / North Cobb High School
Kasey Locke full bio Kasey Locke Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Dover, Fl. / Strawberry Crest
Lizzy Madeiros full bio Lizzy Madeiros Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Smiths, Bermuda / Warwick Academy
Elliette McElroy full bio Elliette McElroy Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Alpharetta, Ga / Milton High School
Sophie McEntee full bio Sophie McEntee Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Perry, Ga. / Westfield School
Erin McGlone full bio Erin McGlone Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt seat Hometown/High School: Flowery Branch, Ga. / Flowery Branch High School
Genesis Nazario full bio Genesis Nazario Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Snellville, Ga. / Our Lady of Mercy Catholic
Miriam Pitts full bio Miriam Pitts Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Chickamauga, Ga. / Ridgeland High School
Rosie Powers full bio Rosie Powers Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Middleburg, Va. / Foxcroft
Emily Rapach full bio Emily Rapach Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Mount Pleasant, S.C. / Ashley Hall
Allie Robertson full bio Allie Robertson Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Nashville, Tenn. / Fogg Academic Magnet High School
Hillery Rolle full bio Hillery Rolle Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt seat Hometown/High School: Roswell, Ga. / Pope High School
Maggie Sanford full bio Maggie Sanford Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Cumming, Ga. / West Forsyth High School
Alex Sievenpiper full bio Alex Sievenpiper Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Cumming, Ga / North Forsyth High School
Kat Tackett full bio Kat Tackett Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Villa Rica, Ga. / Veritas Classical School
Claire Taylor full bio Claire Taylor Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Lebanon, N.J. / North Hunterdon
Lexi White full bio Lexi White Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Brentwood, Tenn. / Laurel Springs School