2017-18 Berry Equestrian Roster

Discipline Hometown/High School
Alexa Adams full bio Alexa Adams Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Ill. / Belvidere North
Hartley Anderson full bio Hartley Anderson Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Winston-Salem, N.C. / Home School
Hannah Atsma full bio Hannah Atsma Cl.: So. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Grand Rapids Christian High School
Kathryn Barclay full bio Kathryn Barclay Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Roswell, Ga. / Rivers Academy
AnnaLee Cooley full bio AnnaLee Cooley Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Thomasville, Ga. / Homeschool
Sarah Cooper full bio Sarah Cooper Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Lafayette, Ind. / Jefferson
Madison Eiberger full bio Madison Eiberger Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Gainesville, Ga. / Chestatee
Kinsey Figliolini full bio Kinsey Figliolini Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Norcross, Ga / Norcross High School
Lindsay Garrison full bio Lindsay Garrison Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Winter Springs, Fla. / Winter Springs High School
Andrea Hill full bio Andrea Hill Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Crawfordsville, Ga. / Briarwood Academy
Mary Catherine Hix full bio Mary Catherine Hix Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Warner Robbins, Ga. / Houston County High School
Allie Ketterman full bio Allie Ketterman Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt seat Hometown/High School: Easton, Md. / Easton High School
Kelly Knot full bio Kelly Knot Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Cumming, Ga. / North Forsyth
Emily Lambert full bio Emily Lambert Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western/Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Greenville, SC / Travelers Rest High School
Lizzy Madeiros full bio Lizzy Madeiros Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Smiths, Bermuda / Warwick Academy
Elliette McElroy full bio Elliette McElroy Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Alpharetta, Ga / Milton High School
Erin McGlone full bio Erin McGlone Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt seat Hometown/High School: Flowery Branch, Ga. / Flowery Branch High School
Miriam Pitts full bio Miriam Pitts Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Chickamauga, Ga. / Ridgeland High School
Rosie Powers full bio Rosie Powers Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Middleburg, Va. / Foxcroft
Allie Robertson full bio Allie Robertson Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Nashville, Tenn. / Fogg Academic Magnet High School
Hillery Rolle full bio Hillery Rolle Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Hunt seat Hometown/High School: Roswell, Ga. / Pope High School
Maggie Sanford full bio Maggie Sanford Cl.: So. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Cumming, Ga. / West Forsyth High School
Alex Sievenpiper full bio Alex Sievenpiper Cl.: Jr. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Cumming, Ga / North Forsyth High School
Claire Taylor full bio Claire Taylor Cl.: So. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Lebanon, N.J. / North Hunterdon
Lexi White full bio Lexi White Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Brentwood, Tenn. / Laurel Springs School
Savannah White full bio Savannah White Cl.: So. Discipline: Western Hometown/High School: Fort Payne, Ala. / Homeschool
Sarah Wood full bio Sarah Wood Cl.: Fr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Beira, Mozambique / Rift Valley Academy
Lauren Zavodney full bio Lauren Zavodney Cl.: Sr. Discipline: Hunt Seat Hometown/High School: Lake Mary, Fla. / Lake Mary Prepatory School