Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 4 at Millsaps Cancelled
Sat. 5 vs. Rhodes @ Jackson, MS Final W, 3-1
Sun. 6 vs. Ozarks (Ark.) @ Jackson, MS Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
Fri. 11 vs. Lynchburg @ Fayetteville, NC Final W, 3-2
  vs. Lynchburg @ Fayetteville, NC Final L, 7-1
Sat. 12 at Methodist Final W, 5-2
Sun. 13 at Methodist Final L, 10-0
Tue. 15 at Point Univ. Final L, 5-2
  at Point Univ. Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
Fri. 18 Virginia-Wise Final L, 11-6
Sat. 19 Virginia-Wise Final W, 5-2
  Virginia-Wise Final W, 5-1
Tue. 22 Covenant Final W, 5-4
 
March
Tue. 1 at Bryan Final W, 6-3
Sat. 5 vs. North Park @ Birmingham, AL Final - 11 innings L, 4-3
Sun. 6 vs. North Park @ neutral Final W, 4-3
  at Birmingham-Southern Final W, 5-4
Tue. 8 at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 11-5
Fri. 11 Bates Final - 7 innings L, 6-2
  9 innings
  Bates Final - 7 innings W, 6-4
  9 innings
Sat. 12 Bates Final - 7 innings L, 3-1
  9 innings
  Bates Final - 7 innings W, 15-2
  9 innings
Tue. 22 Covenant Final L, 10-4
Fri. 25 Tenn. Temple Final L, 3-2
  Tenn. Temple Final W, 7-6
Tue. 29 Birmingham-Southern Final L, 9-3
 
April
Fri. 1 Tenn. Temple Final W, 4-3
  Tenn. Temple Final W, 9-5
Sat. 2 at Tenn. Temple Final W, 16-10
Tue. 5 Bryan Final W, 10-8
  Bryan Final L, 7-6
Sat. 16 Emory Final W, 6-3
Sun. 17 at Emory Final W, 5-1
Tue. 19 Point Univ. Final L, 10-7
  Point Univ. Final W, 6-2
Fri. 22 Maryville (Tenn.) Final W, 6-2
Sat. 23 at Maryville (Tenn.) Final L, 5-3
Tue. 26 at Covenant Final - 9 innings W, 6-5
Fri. 29 Oglethorpe Final W, 10-4
Sat. 30 at Oglethorpe Final W, 16-2
  at Oglethorpe Final W, 10-8
 
February
Sat. 4 Greensboro Final W, 9-8
  Greensboro Final W, 5-0
Sun. 5 Greensboro Final L, 13-9
Fri. 10 Emory Final L, 7-4
Sat. 11 Birmingham-Southern Final W, 10-7
Sat. 18 Berea Final L, 5-3
  Berea Final W, 4-2
Tue. 21 Bates Final W, 8-0
  Doubleheader
  Bates Final L, 5-4
Wed. 22 Bates Final - 10 innings L, 13-12
Sat. 25 North Park Final W, 8-3
Sun. 26 North Park Final - 15 innings L, 6-5
Tue. 28 Covenant Final L, 9-7
 
March
Sat. 3 Denison Final L, 8-0
  Denison Final W, 19-2
Tue. 6 at Emory Final W, 7-0
Thu. 8 Maryville (Tenn.) Final W, 13-5
Fri. 9 at Oglethorpe Final L, 9-2
Sat. 10 Oglethorpe Final W, 9-4
Fri. 16 at Claremont-M-S Final - 15 innings L, 9-8
  California Invitational (Claremont, Calif.)
  Redlands Final - 6 innings L, 7-0
  California Invitational
Sat. 17 at Whittier Cancelled
  California Invitational
Tue. 20 at Tenn. Temple Final W, 6-2
Sat. 24 at Birmingham-Southern Final L, 9-2
  at Birmingham-Southern Final L, 11-1
Sun. 25 at Birmingham-Southern Final L, 5-4
Fri. 30 Huntingdon Final L, 13-7
Sat. 31 Huntingdon Final L, 3-1
  Huntingdon Final W, 6-5
 
April
Fri. 6 Tenn. Temple Final W, 5-1
Sat. 7 Tenn. Temple Final W, 6-2
  Tenn. Temple Final W, 13-4
Tue. 10 Point Univ. Final L, 5-2
  Doubleheader
  Point Univ. Final W, 2-0
Sat. 14 at Toccoa Falls Final L, 7-3
  at Toccoa Falls Final L, 7-6
Tue. 17 at Covenant Final W, 12-2
  at Covenant Final W, 7-5
Sat. 21 Toccoa Falls Final L, 8-5
  Toccoa Falls Final - 8 innings L, 11-10
 
February
Sat. 2 Greensboro Final L, 8-6
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 5 LaGrange Final W, 5-1
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 15 at Mississippi College Final W, 2-1
  Clinton, Miss.
Sat. 16 at Mississippi College Final - 7 innings L, 11-2
  Clinton, Miss.
  at Mississippi College Final - 9 innings L, 3-2
  Clinton, Miss.
Tue. 19 Bates Final W, 6-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Wed. 20 Bates Final - 7 innings L, 10-1
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Bates Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
 
March
Fri. 1 at Hendrix * Final W, 14-8
  Conway, Ark.
Sat. 2 at Hendrix * Final L, 8-1
  Conway, Ark.
Sun. 3 at Hendrix * Final W, 9-7
  Conway, Ark.
Tue. 5 at Maryville (Tenn.) Postponed
  Maryville, Tenn.
Thu. 7 Sewanee * Final W, 10-9
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 8 Sewanee * Final - 7 innings W, 12-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Sewanee * Final W, 8-1
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 12 at LaGrange Final L, 7-6
  LaGrange, Ga.
Wed. 13 Maryville (Tenn.) Final - 11 innings L, 15-12
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 15 Millsaps * Final W, 8-7
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 16 Millsaps * Final - 7 innings L, 21-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 17 Millsaps * Final W, 12-7
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 19 Covenant Final - 11 innings L, 10-9
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 22 Oglethorpe * Final W, 7-6
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 23 Oglethorpe * Final L, 6-1
  Wounded Warrior Benefit Game William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 24 Oglethorpe * Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 26 at Emory Final L, 3-1
  Atlanta, Ga.
Thu. 28 at Rhodes * Final L, 4-0
  Memphis, Tenn.
  at Rhodes * Final L, 15-5
  Memphis, Tenn.
Fri. 29 at Rhodes * Final W, 9-6
  Memphis, Tenn.
 
April
Fri. 5 at Huntingdon Final - 7 innings L, 11-0
  Montgomery, Ala.
Sat. 6 at Huntingdon Final L, 9-1
  Montgomery, Ala.
Sun. 7 at Huntingdon Final L, 15-12
  Montgomery, Ala.
Tue. 9 Emory Final L, 11-6
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 13 Centre * Final - 8 innings W, 10-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Centre * Final W, 5-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 14 Centre * Final L, 9-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 16 at Covenant Final L, 6-1
  at Covenant Final W, 7-5
  Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Fri. 19 at Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 10-1
  Birmingham, Ala.
Sat. 20 at Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 3-1
  Birmingham, Ala.
Sun. 21 at Birmingham-Southern * Final W, 12-6
  Birmingham, Ala.
Fri. 26 vs. Rhodes @ Birmingham, Ala. Final W, 4-1
Sat. 27 vs. Birmingham-Southern @ fda Final L, 10-1
  SAA Tournament (Location TBA)
  vs. Rhodes @ Birmingham, Ala. Final L, 6-3
 
February
Fri. 7 at Guilford Final L, 10-9
  7 innings, Greensboro, N.C.
  at Guilford Final W, 10-1
  7 innings, Greensboro, N.C.
Sat. 8 at Guilford Final L, 10-9
  Greensboro, N.C.
Sat. 15 Emory & Henry Final W, 1-0
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
  Emory & Henry Final L, 4-1
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 16 Emory & Henry Final W, 11-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 18 Bates Final W, 13-10
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Wed. 19 Bates Final - 7 innings W, 8-3
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
  Bates Final - 7 innings W, 6-1
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
 
March
Sat. 1 at Oglethorpe * Final L, 8-7
  Atlanta, Ga.
  at Oglethorpe * Final W, 8-2
  7 innings Atlanta, Ga.
Sun. 2 at Oglethorpe * Final W, 6-5
  Atlanta, Ga.
Tue. 4 at LaGrange Final W, 12-6
  LaGrange, Ga.
Sat. 8 at Sewanee * Final W, 6-2
  Sewanee, Tenn.
  at Sewanee * Final W, 7-1
  Sewanee, Tenn.
Sun. 9 at Sewanee * Final W, 8-4
  Sewanee, Tenn.
Fri. 14 Transylvania Final W, 22-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 15 Transylvania Final L, 16-7
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
  Transylvania Final W, 7-1
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 18 Covenant Final - 13 innings W, 16-15
  Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat. 22 Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 6-1
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Birmingham-Southern * Final W, 5-4
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 23 Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 3-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Wed. 26 at Maryville (Tenn.) Final W, 13-5
  Maryville, Tenn.
Sat. 29 at Millsaps * Final W, 2-1
  Jackson, Miss.
  at Millsaps * Final W, 6-4
  7 innings, Jackson, Miss.
Sun. 30 at Millsaps * Final L, 9-4
  Jackson, Miss.
 
April
Tue. 1 Emory Final L, 15-9
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 5 Hendrix * Final - 11 innings W, 5-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Hendrix * Final L, 6-3
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 6 Hendrix * Final W, 8-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 8 Covenant Final W, 12-8
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 12 Rhodes * Final L, 4-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Rhodes * Final W, 13-3
  7 innings, William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 13 Rhodes * Final W, 12-7
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Wed. 16 at Emory Final L, 5-0
  Atlanta, Ga.
Fri. 18 at Centre * Final W, 4-0
  Danville, Ky.
Sat. 19 at Centre * Final L, 3-2
  7 innings, Danville, Ky.
  at Centre * Final W, 6-1
  Danville, Ky.
Tue. 22 vs. Maryville (Tenn.) @ Final W, 8-1
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 25 Oglethorpe % Final W, 11-10
  SAA Tournament
Sat. 26 Rhodes Final W, 3-2
  SAA Tournament
Sun. 27 Rhodes Final L, 7-5
  SAA Tournament
  Rhodes Final L, 12-2
  SAA Tournament
 
February
Fri. 6 Guilford Final W, 2-1
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 7 Guilford Final W, 9-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 10 LaGrange Final W, 8-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 13 Emory & Henry Final W, 5-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 14 Emory & Henry Final - 8 innings W, 7-6
  (7) William R. Bowdoin Field
  Emory & Henry Final - 7 innings L, 6-4
  (7) William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 20 North Park Final W, 11-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  North Park Final L, 6-5
  (7) William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 28 Millsaps * Final W, 9-6
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Millsaps * Final - 8 innings L, 6-3
  (7) William R. Bowdoin Field
 
March
Sun. 1 Millsaps * Final L, 11-10
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 3 at LaGrange Final W, 6-2
  LaGrange, Ga.
Fri. 6 Adrian Final L, 5-4
Sat. 7 Transylvania Final L, 6-2
Sun. 8 Transylvania Final L, 11-9
Tue. 10 at Maryville (Tenn.) Final L, 4-0
  Maryville, Tenn.
  at Maryville (Tenn.) Final L, 4-0
Sat. 14 Sewanee * Final W, 9-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Sewanee * Final W, 9-0
  (7) William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 15 Sewanee * Final W, 5-1
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 17 at Covenant Final W, 11-10
  Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat. 21 at Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 6-2
  Birmingham, Ala.
  at Birmingham-Southern * Final W, 2-0
  Birmingham, Ala.
Sun. 22 at Birmingham-Southern * Final - 11 innings T, 9-9
  Birmingham, Ala.
Wed. 25 Emory Final W, 9-2
  @ State Mutual Stadium, home of the Rome Braves
Sat. 28 at Rhodes * Final L, 7-0
  Memphis, Tenn.
Sun. 29 at Rhodes * Final L, 1-0
  (7) Memphis, Tenn.
  at Rhodes * Final W, 9-4
  Memphis, Tenn.
Tue. 31 Covenant Final W, 6-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
 
April
Fri. 3 Centre * Final L, 9-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Centre * Final - 7 innings W, 3-2
  (7) William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 4 Centre * Final W, 6-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 7 at Emory Final L, 8-5
  Atlanta, Ga.
Sat. 11 at Hendrix * Final W, 10-4
  Conway, Ark.
  at Hendrix * Final W, 6-4
  (7) Conway, Ark.
Sun. 12 at Hendrix * Final L, 3-1
  Conway, Ark.
Sat. 18 Oglethorpe * Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Oglethorpe * Final L, 9-6
  (7) William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 24 vs. Oglethorpe % @ Birmingham, Ala. Final W, 10-3
  SAA Tournament
Sat. 25 at Birmingham-Southern % Final W, 3-2
Sun. 26 at Birmingham-Southern % Final - 10 innings L, 10-9
  Bracket Championship
  at Birmingham-Southern % Final L, 13-8
 
February
Sat. 6 Emory & Henry Final W, 8-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Emory & Henry Final - 8 innings W, 1-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 7 Emory & Henry Final W, 11-6
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Wed. 10 LaGrange Final - 10 innings W, 6-5
  William R. Bowdoin Filed
Sat. 13 Guilford Final W, 5-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Guilford Final W, 6-2
  William R. Bowdoin field
Tue. 16 at Emory Final W, 5-3
  Atlanta, Ga.
Fri. 19 Fontbonne Final W, 6-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Fontbonne Final W, 16-7
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 20 Fontbonne Final W, 5-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 27 at Sewanee * Final W, 17-10
  Sewanee, Tenn.
  at Sewanee * Final L, 4-3
  Sewanee, Tenn.
Sun. 28 at Sewanee * Final - 7 innings W, 12-2
  Sewanee, Tenn.
 
March
Tue. 1 Emory Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 5 Transylvania Final L, 12-8
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Transylvania Final L, 6-5
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sun. 6 Transylvania Final W, 11-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 8 vs. LaGrange @ Thomas University Final - 7 innings W, 15-5
  Thomas, Ga.
Fri. 11 Hendrix * Final W, 12-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Hendrix * Final L, 6-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 12 Hendrix * Final L, 12-6
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 15 at Covenant Final W, 3-2
  Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat. 19 at Centre * Final L, 10-6
  Danville, Ky.
  at Centre * Final - 12 innings L, 6-5
  Danville, Ky.
Sun. 20 at Centre * Final - 8 innings W, 16-4
  Danville, Ky.
Tue. 22 at Maryville (Tenn.) Final W, 8-3
  Maryville, Tenn.
Fri. 25 Rhodes * Final W, 7-2
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Rhodes * Final - 7 innings W, 2-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 26 Rhodes * Final - 11 innings W, 8-7
  William R. Bowdoin Field
 
April
Sat. 2 at Oglethorpe * Final L, 10-3
  Atlanta, Ga.
  at Oglethorpe * Final W, 11-7
  Atlanta, Ga.
Sun. 3 at Oglethorpe * Final W, 10-9
  Atlanta, Ga.
Tue. 5 Maryville (Tenn.) Final L, 6-2
Fri. 8 at Millsaps * Final W, 3-2
  Jackson, Miss.
Sat. 9 at Millsaps * Final W, 7-1
  Jackson, Miss.
  at Millsaps * Final L, 4-3
  Jackson, Miss.
Fri. 15 Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 6-3
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Sat. 16 Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 2-0
  William R. Bowdoin Field
  Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 9-7
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Tue. 19 Covenant Final L, 9-4
  William R. Bowdoin Field
Fri. 22 vs. Millsaps % @ Birmingham, Ala. Final W, 9-2
  SAA Tournament
Sat. 23 at Birmingham-Southern % Final W, 11-8
  SAA Tournament SAA Championships
Sun. 24 at Birmingham-Southern Final L, 16-9
  at Birmingham-Southern Final L, 13-1
 
May
Wed. 18 vs. Emory % @ Mount Berry, Ga. (Berry College) Final L, 6-5
  vs. Birmingham-Southern % @ at Mount Berry, Ga. Final L, 7-0
  vs. Shenandoah % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final L, 3-2
  NCAA Regional
Thu. 19 vs. Huntingdon % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final W, 4-2
  NCAA Regional
  vs. Marietta % @ Mount Berry, GA (Berry College) Final W, 8-0
  vs. Shenandoah % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final L, 6-2
  NCAA Regional
Sat. 21 vs. Emory % @ Mount Berry, Ga. (Berry College) Final L, 14-7
  NCAA Regional
  vs. Thomas More % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final W, 16-9
  NCAA Championship
  vs. Birmingham-Southern % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final W, 10-8
  NCAA Regional
Sun. 22 vs. Emory % @ Mount Berry, GA (Berry College) Final L, 15-2
 
February
Wed. 8 LaGrange Final L, 10-9
Fri. 10 vs. Belhaven @ Belhaven Final L, 10-6
Sat. 11 vs. #20 Texas-Tyler @ Jackson, MS Final W, 4-2
Sun. 12 vs. #7 Trinity (Tex.) @ Jackson, Miss. Final W, 5-4
Thu. 16 at #4 Emory Final L, 4-3
Sat. 18 Emory & Henry Final W, 9-1
  Emory & Henry Final W, 5-2
Sun. 19 Emory & Henry Final W, 6-5
Wed. 22 Maryville (Tenn.) Final W, 8-4
Sun. 26 Adrian Final W, 4-2
Tue. 28 #1 Emory Final L, 6-5
 
March
Sat. 4 at Hendrix * Final L, 8-7
  at Hendrix * Final L, 4-3
Sun. 5 at Hendrix * Final W, 9-4
Wed. 8 at Maryville (Tenn.) Final W, 7-5
Sat. 11 Centre * Final L, 3-0
  Centre * Final W, 7-3
Sun. 12 Centre * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 15 at La Verne Final W, 13-8
Fri. 17 at Cal Lutheran Final L, 8-3
  at Cal Lutheran Final L, 2-0
Sat. 18 at Claremont-M-S Final L, 7-5
Fri. 24 at Rhodes * Final L, 10-1
  at Rhodes * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 25 at Rhodes * Final - 7 innings L, 11-1
Tue. 28 at Covenant Final - 8 innings W, 14-1
 
April
Sat. 1 Sewanee * Final W, 4-0
  Sewanee * Final W, 13-7
Sun. 2 Sewanee * Final L, 7-5
Tue. 4 Covenant Final W, 27-4
Sat. 8 at Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 8-3
  at Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 7-3
Sun. 9 at Birmingham-Southern * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 14 Oglethorpe * Final W, 8-2
Sat. 15 Oglethorpe * Final L, 10-9
  Oglethorpe * Final W, 14-5
Tue. 18 Piedmont Final L, 15-11
Fri. 21 Millsaps * Final - 7 innings W, 12-2
Sat. 22 Millsaps * Final W, 14-9
  Senior Day
  Millsaps * Final L, 9-4
  Senior Day
Fri. 28 vs. Sewanee % @ Birmingham, Ala. Final - 7 innings W, 17-2
  SAA Tournament
Sat. 29 at Birmingham-Southern % Final L, 6-3
  SAA Tournament Quarterfinals
  vs. Sewanee % @ Birmingham, Ala. Final W, 9-5
  SAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun. 30 at Birmingham-Southern % Final L, 7-2
  SAA Tournament Semifinals
 
February
Tue. 6 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:00 PM
Sat. 10 Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
  Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
Sun. 11 Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at LaGrange 5:00 PM
Fri. 16 at North Park 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Fontbonne @ Jackson, Miss. (at Millsaps) 2:00 PM
Sun. 18 vs. LaGrange @ Jackson, Miss. 1:00 PM
Wed. 21 Emory 5:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Oglethorpe * 2:00 PM
  at Oglethorpe * 5:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Oglethorpe * 2:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Covenant 2:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Marietta 4:00 PM
Sat. 3 Adrian 1:00 PM
Sun. 4 Emory 3:30 PM
Tue. 6 at Piedmont 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 Birmingham-Southern * 12:00 PM
  Birmingham-Southern * 3:00 PM
Sun. 11 Birmingham-Southern * 12:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Emory 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Millsaps * 1:00 PM
  at Millsaps * 4:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Millsaps * 12:00 PM
Tue. 20 LaGrange 6:00 PM
Sat. 24 Hendrix * 1:00 PM
  Hendrix * 4:00 PM
Sun. 25 Hendrix * 12:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Maryville (Tenn.) 5:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Centre * 6:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Centre * 12:00 PM
  at Centre * 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Piedmont 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 Rhodes * 1:00 PM
  Rhodes * 4:00 PM
Sun. 8 Rhodes * 1:00 PM
Mon. 9 Covenant 6:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Sewanee * 1:00 PM
  at Sewanee * 4:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Sewanee * 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event

View: Mobile | Desktop