• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

March 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
vs. Centre
12:00 PM

at Mercer
1:00 PM

vs. Adrian
2:00 PM
27
at Lady Cougar Classic
28
at Lady Cougar Classic

vs. Emory
4:00 PM

vs. Otterbein
7:00 PM
1
at Maryville (TN)
1:00 PM

at Maryville (TN)
3:00 PM

vs. Oglethorpe
6:00 PM
2
3
vs. Otterbein
4:00 PM

vs. Sewanee
7:00 PM
4
vs. Victor Icebreaker Duals
@ Rome, Ga

vs. Victor Icebreaker Duals
@ Rome, Ga

at Auburn University (HS & Western Regionals)

vs. Centre
11:00 AM

at Sewanee
1:00 PM

at Hendrix
2:00 PM

at Huntingdon
2:00 PM

at Huntingdon
3:00 PM

at Sewanee
3:00 PM

at Hendrix
5:00 PM
5
at Hendrix
1:00 PM
6
vs. Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational
@ Pine Mountain, Ga

vs. Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational
@ Pine Mountain, Ga
7
vs. Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational
@ Pine Mountain, Ga

vs. Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invitational
@ Pine Mountain, Ga
8
at Maryville (Tenn.)
3:00 PM
9
vs. NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships
@ Naperville, IL

vs. NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships
@ Naperville, IL

vs. Meredith
5:00 PM
10
vs. BSC Southern Invitational
@ Birmingham, AL

vs. NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships
@ Naperville, IL

vs. BSC Southern Invitational
@ Birmingham, AL

vs. NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships
@ Naperville, IL

vs. Wittenberg
4:00 PM
11
vs. BSC Southern Invitational
@ Birmingham, AL

vs. NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships
@ Naperville, IL

vs. BSC Southern Invitational
@ Birmingham, AL

vs. NCAA DIII Indoor T&F Championships
@ Naperville, IL

vs. Centre
1:00 PM

vs. Centre
4:00 PM
12
vs. Lake Forest
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs. Washington College
@ Orlando, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. Washington College
@ Orlando, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. Centre
12:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
3:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
5:00 PM

vs. Salve Regina
@ Univ. of Tampa
7:00 PM
13
at Redlands
10:00 PM
14
vs. Trine
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs. Trine
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

at Claremont-M-S
3:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
5:00 PM
15
vs. Edgewood
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs. Edgewood
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM

vs. Lake Forest
@ Orlando, Fla.
5:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
5:00 PM

at La Verne
6:00 PM

at Occidental
10:00 PM
16
vs. McMurry
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs. McMurry
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs. Dickinson
@ Orlando, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs. Nichols
@ Northeast Regional Park (Davenport, Fla.)
5:00 PM
17
vs. Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga

vs. Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga

vs. Emory Invitational
@ Atlanta, GA

vs. Emory Invitational
@ Atlanta, GA

at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
5:00 PM
18
vs. Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga

vs. Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga

vs. Emory Invitational
@ Atlanta, GA

vs. Emory Invitational
@ Atlanta, GA

at Claremont-M-S
4:00 PM
19
vs. Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga

vs. Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga

vs. Oglethorpe
9:00 AM

vs. Oglethorpe
12:00 PM
20
21
22
vs. Wesleyan (Ga.)
3:00 PM

vs. Wesleyan (Ga.)
5:00 PM
23
vs. Piedmont
4:00 PM

vs. Piedmont
4:00 PM
24
vs. Emory Classic
@ Atlanta, GA

vs. Emory Classic
@ Atlanta, GA
25
vs. Emory Classic
@ Atlanta, GA

vs. Emory Classic
@ Atlanta, GA

at Western Semifinals

at Centre
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
1:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
3:00 PM

at Rhodes
4:00 PM

at Covenant
5:30 PM

at Covenant
5:30 PM
26
at Western Semifinals

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
1:00 PM
27
28
at Covenant
3:00 PM
29
vs. DePauw
5:00 PM

vs. Piedmont
7:00 PM

vs. DePauw
7:00 PM
30
31
vs. HPU Vertklasse Meeting
@ High Point, NC

vs. HPU Vertklasse Meeting
@ High Point, NC

vs. Washington University Invite
@ St. Louis, MO

vs. Hendrix
7:00 PM
1
vs. HPU Vertklasse Meeting
@ High Point, NC

vs. Hilltop Twilight Classic (BSC)
@ Birmingham, AL

vs. HPU Vertklasse Meeting
@ High Point, NC

vs. Washington University Invite
@ St. Louis, MO

vs. Hilltop Twilight Classic (BSC)
@ Birmingham, AL

at Hunt Seat Zones

at Centre
10:00 AM

at Centre
10:00 AM

vs. Sewanee
1:00 PM

at Hendrix
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Hendrix
3:00 PM

vs. Sewanee
4:00 PM