• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

February 2016
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
vs. Sewanee
Final
W, 76-68

vs. Sewanee
Final
L, 80-65
1
2
3
4
5
vs. ETSU Indoor
@ Johnson City, Tenn.

vs. ETSU Indoor
@ Johnson City, TN

vs. Hendrix
Final
L, 55-54

vs. Hendrix
Final
L, 65-62
6
vs. ETSU Indoor
@ Johnson City, Tenn.

vs. Tiger Indoor
@ Sewanee, Tenn.

at Georgia College (Hunt Seat)

vs. ETSU Indoor
@ Johnson City, TN

vs. Tiger Indoor
@ Sewanee, Tenn.

vs. Emory & Henry
Final
W, 8-4

vs. Emory & Henry
Final - 8 innings
W, 1-0
7
at Georgia College (Hunt Seat)

vs. Emory & Henry
Final
W, 11-6

vs. Rhodes
Final
L, 56-39

vs. Rhodes
Final
W, 71-62
8
9
vs. Toccoa Falls
7:00 PM
10
at Women's Swimming

vs. SAA Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.

vs. LaGrange
3:00 PM
11
at Women's Swimming

vs. SAA Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.
12
at Women's Swimming

at SAA Championships

vs. Colorado Col.
3:30 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
9:00 PM
13
at SAA Championships

vs. SAA Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.

at Guilford
12:00 PM

vs. Methodist
12:00 PM

vs. Maryville (TN)
12:00 PM

vs. Maryville (TN)
2:00 PM

at Guilford
3:00 PM
14
at Auburn (Hunt Seat)

vs. Methodist
1:00 PM

at Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Millsaps
4:00 PM
15
16
at Emory
2:00 PM
17
18
19
vs. DePauw
12:00 PM

vs. DePauw
2:00 PM

at Centre
6:00 PM

at Centre
8:00 PM
20
vs. Sewanee Indoor
@ Sewanee, Tenn.

vs. Sewanee Indoor
@ Sewanee, TN

at Emory
11:00 AM

at Hendrix
12:00 PM

vs. Sewanee
12:00 PM

vs. Fontbonne
1:00 PM

vs. Sewanee
2:00 PM

vs. Fontbonne
4:00 PM
21
vs. Fontbonne
12:00 PM

vs. Sewanee
12:00 PM

vs. Roanoke
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM

at Sewanee
4:00 PM
22
23
vs. Covenant
1:00 PM

vs. Covenant
3:00 PM

vs. Covenant
6:00 PM
24
vs. Piedmont
4:00 PM

vs. LaGrange
7:00 PM
25
at Piedmont
2:30 PM
26
27
vs. Berry College (Hunt Seat/Western)

vs. Wilson
@ Raleigh, N.C.
10:00 AM

at Sewanee
1:00 PM

vs. Albion
@ Danville, Ky
1:00 PM

vs. Rowan
@ Raleigh, N.C.
2:00 PM

at Sewanee
4:00 PM
28
vs. Berry College (Regionals: Western/Hunt Seat)

vs. William Peace
@ Raleigh, N.C.
10:00 AM

at Centre
11:00 AM

vs. Salem
@ Raleigh, N.C.
12:00 PM

at Denison
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
2:00 PM
29
at TMC Spring Invitational
1
vs. TMC Spring Invitational
@ Santa Clarita, Calif.

vs. Emory
5:00 PM
2
vs. Emory Invite
@ Atlanta, GA

at Oglethorpe
6:00 PM
3
at Agnes Scott
3:30 PM
4
5
vs. Victor Icebreaker Duals Berry/ Sewanee/Piedmont/Meredith Union College/ Clark-Atlanta

at Alabama (Hunt Seat)

vs. Victor Icebreaker Duals Berry/ Sewanee/Piedmont/Meredith Union College/ Clark-Atlanta

vs. Hendrix
12:00 PM

vs. Transylvania
1:00 PM

at Transylvania
2:00 PM

vs. Hendrix
2:00 PM

vs. Transylvania
4:00 PM